Promoción y fortalecimiento de la confianza y la seguridad hemisférica.
Buscar
Oct 1962 – Abr 1963
Major General
THOMAS F. VAN NATTA


May 1963 – Sep 1966
Major General
ROLAND DEL MAR


Ago 1966 – Ago 1967
Major General
JACK N. DONOHEW


Sep 1967 – Jul 1969
Major General
JOHN B. HENRY


Jul 1969 – Mar 1972
Rear Admiral
GENE R. LA ROCQUE


Ago 1972 – Ago 1975
Major General
GEORGE S. BEATTY JR


Sep 1975 – Ago 1976
Major General
WILLIAM H. SCHONING


Sep 1976 – Jul 1977
Major General
KERMIT C. KAERICHER


Jul 1977 – May 1978
Major General
RANALD T. ADAMS JR


May 1978 – Jun 1979
Rear Admiral
LUCIEN CAPONE JR


Jun 1979 – Ago 1981
Rear Admiral
ROBERT C. CONOLLY II


Sep 1981 – Aug 1983
Rear Admiral
SAYRE A. SWARZTRAUBER


Sep 1983 – Ago 1985
Rear Admiral
JAMES A. McCARDELL


Sep 1985 – Jul 1987
Major General
PAUL H. HODGES


Ago 1987 – Jul 1989
Rear Admiral
DAVID F. CHANDLER


Jul 1989 – Jun 1991
Brigadier General
RICHARD C. MILNES


Jun 1991 – Jul 1992
Major General
JAMES J. LECLEIR


Jul 1992 – Jul 1995
Major General
JAMES R. HARDING


Jul 1995 – Jul 1996
Major General
JOHN C. ELLERSON


Jul 1996 – Jun 2000
Major General
JOHN C. THOMPSON


Jul 2000 – Jul 2004
Major General
CARL H. FREEMAN


Ago 2004 – Jul 2007
Major General
KEITH M. HUBER


Nov 2007 – Dic 2011
Rear Admiral
MOIRA FLANDERS


Dic 2011 – Jun 2014
Rear Admiral
JEFFREY A. LEMMONS


Jun 2014 – Jun 2018
Rear Admiral
MARTHA E. G. HERB


es_ESES